Andy Sixx Club
unisciti
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 <3<3<3<3Andy<3<3<3<3
added by
Source: twitter.com@AndyBVB
link
foto
andy biersack
amazing
perfect
hot
sexy
on fuoco
Amore
Black Veil Brides
Fanpup says...

This Andy Sixx foto contains ben vestito persona, vestito, vestito di pantaloni, tailleur pantalone, pantaloni tuta, tuta, persona ben vestita, ritratto, headshot, primo piano, and closeup. There might also be completo, vestito di affari, capispalla, overclothes, capospalla, vestito, vestito di abiti, and vestito dei vestiti.

added by Emmanouela96
added by Emmanouela96
added by Emmanouela96
posted by ljsb
First Name:Andy
Last Name:Sixx
Full Name at Birth:Andrew Biersack
Other Names:andy six & andy 6
data of Birth:26 December 1990
Birthplace:Cincinnatti, ohio
Height:6' 2" (188 cm)
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Black
Distinctive Features:Andy Six has bright blue eyes (They are real not contacts)
stella, star Sign:Capricorn
Religion:Atheist
University:School For Creative and Performing Arts
Occupation Category:Singer
Claim to Fame:His band black veil brides and dating actress Scout Taylor Compton
• His full name is Andrew Dennis Biersack
• He was born in milwuaki wisconsin
• He moved to Ohio in 6th grade
• He went to high school at the Ohio school of creative in performing arts
• Before black veil brides he was in a band called biersack
• He not only sings but also plays base
• He is the only original member of black veil brides
• He prefers "six" o "6" over "Sixx"
added by Emmanouela96
added by Emmanouela96
added by Emmanouela96
added by Emmanouela96
added by Emmanouela96
added by Emmanouela96
added by Emmanouela96
added by Emmanouela96
added by luluxa_emox
Source: <3
added by bearhugandysixx
added by sasuke163
added by snowbat27
added by GWENxTRENT
added by Emmanouela96
added by Emmanouela96
added by duncanxgwen4evr
Source: Google