Big Bang Club
unisciti
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Big Bang
added by
wallpaper
Big Bang
big
bang
g-dragon
superiore, in alto
taeyang
seungri
daesung
Fanpup says...

This Big Bang wallpaper might contain segno, manifesto, testo, lavagna, poster, and pantaloni lunghi.

Missy Elliott
G-Dragon, featured Missy Elliott baby
I got hits hits hits like a tennis racket
Bigbang clap it, In another bracket
Racks on rack it, If the track is hot then missy smash it
Party crash tragic, Buss it like a prophy lactic
Tactics man this ain’t no practice
Copycats u swagger jacking
Who am iz, Missy Elliott, E to the L to the I to the O two It’s
That’s effortless, Supadupa fly, ain’t that a bitch
And my style be fresh, like a peppermint
On superiore, in alto I make em drop
G-Dragon this shit is hot
Don’t stop I make em bop
Up in the club this how we rock
Turn it up now let it rock
Now till...
continue reading...
added by Lisseth
added by DaniellelovesBB
posted by Izzah1511
G-Dragon Profile

Stage Name: G-Dragon (지드래곤)
Real Name: Kwon Ji Yong (권지용)
Position: Leader, Main Rapper, Main Dancer, Producer, Lyricist
Birthdate: August 18, 1988
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 177cm
Weight: 58kg
Blood Type: A
Religion: Christian
Language/s: Korean (fluent), Japanese (conversational), English (conversational)
Hobbies: reading, watching cartoons, rapping, dancing, beatboxing, fashion, composing, Scrivere lyrics, drawing
Sibling/s: Da Mi (older sister)
Years Active: 1995 – present
School: KyungHee università (Art design Postmodern Musica – 2008)

Official Facebook Page...
continue reading...
added by kang_yun-hee
6
Loser, loner
A coward who pretends to be tough
A mean delinquent
In the mirror, you’re
JUST A LOSER
A loner, a jackass covered in scars
Dirty trash
In the mirror, I’m a

Honestly, I’ve never fit in with the world
I was always alone
It’s been a long time since I’ve forgotten about love
I can’t listen to hopeful Amore songs anymore
You and me both
We’re just sad clowns, tamed and scripted
I’ve come too far
I’M COMING HOME
I wanna go back
To when I was young

At some point
I started looking at the ground più than the sky
It’s hard even to breathe
I hold out my hand
But no one holds it
I’m a

Loser,...
continue reading...
added by Ieva0311
video
bigbang
added by Ieva0311
video
bigbang
video
bigbang
video
Big Bang
g-dragon
taeyang
seungri
superiore, in alto
daesung
added by Ieva0311