Bruce Lee Club
unisciti
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 flying kick!
added by
foto
bruce
lee
kick
the
master
amazing
Fanpup says...

This Bruce Lee foto might contain saltatore, saltatore con l'asta, il ponticello pole, volteggiatore, vaulter pole, and pole jumper.

added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
posted by queen_gina
Bruce Lee Stats:

Birth Name: Lee Yuen Kam/Lee Jun fan
Nick Name: Lee Siao Lung – Little Dragon
Birth Date: November 27, 1940
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor, Fight Choreographer, Director

Bruce Lee Biography:

1940 – November 27 – San Francisco- In the The anno of the Dragon between 6:00 a.m. and 8:00 a.m. (the ora of the dragon), Lee Jun Fan, Bruce Lee is born (1 mese premature) at the Jackson strada, via Hospital in San Francisco Chinatown while his father and mother traveled to the United States. Lee Hoi Chuen, Bruce’s father, was performing...
continue reading...
added by queen_gina
added by ayseblack
added by ayseblack
superiore, in alto 5 Bruce Lee Film
video
Bruce Lee
martial arts
dragon
video
added by thrillergirl18
video
added by queen_gina