Celebrity Contests Club
unisciti
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Katy perry in india(IPL)
added by
foto
beutiful
amazing
katy
perry
india
performance
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by sun_shine
added by sun_shine
added by Dirty_Angel
posted by Vampire_Lover97
data of Birth
15 September 1988, Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Birth Name
Chelsea Kane Staub

Nickname
Chels

Height
5' 7" (1.70 m)

Trivia
An only child.

Parents Becky and John.

Loves Valentine's Day.

She went to Saguaro High School, in Scottsdale, AZ before moving to L.A.

Appeared in a Musica video for the song "Chelsea" da The Summer Set; the song was written for her da the band's lead singer before they began dating.

When she was eight years old, she starred in a Travelodge commercial with Vanessa Hudgens.

Her first starring role was in the 2007 film Bratz: The Movie. She co-starred as Stella Malone in the Disney...
continue reading...
added by nevenkastar
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by aNNalovechuck
added by Ieva0311
added by Vampire_Lover97