Celebrity Contests Club
unisciti
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Miley Cyrus ~ Breakout photoshoot
foto
Fanpup says...

This Celebrity Contests foto contains le gambe nude, collant, pantaloni attillatissimi, attillato, gambe nude, attillatissimi, calze, tubo, hosiery, hose, calzetteria, tubo flessibile, ben vestito persona, vestito, vestito di pantaloni, tailleur pantalone, pantaloni tuta, tuta, and persona ben vestita. There might also be abito da cocktail, il fodero, and abito da.

added by Zainah122
added by Vampire_Lover97
added by sun_shine
posted by Cupcake138
 Sel's face is pretty, but her cuore is prettier.
Sel's face is pretty, but her heart is prettier.
Here are some different celebrity beauty tips I collected from magazines, articles, websites, blogs, and more. Enjoy! ♥

"Selena has beautiful skin and likes to have a slight tan in the summer. She doesn't need a lot of coverage, so a lightweight foundation works best. te have to keep product to a minimum in the warmer part of the year. However, layering is key to making it last all day. If te want your eyeshadow to stay put in the humidity, apply a thin layer of a matte powder shadow to your lids, then take one of the CoverGirl Smoky ShadowBlasts and tap in on top. Your shadow will become...
continue reading...
Excited !!
video
demi
lovato
added by aNNalovechuck
added by Dirty_Angel
added by Ieva0311
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by sun_shine
added by sun_shine
added by Dirty_Angel
posted by Vampire_Lover97
data of Birth
15 September 1988, Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Birth Name
Chelsea Kane Staub

Nickname
Chels

Height
5' 7" (1.70 m)

Trivia
An only child.

Parents Becky and John.

Loves Valentine's Day.

She went to Saguaro High School, in Scottsdale, AZ before moving to L.A.

Appeared in a Musica video for the song "Chelsea" da The Summer Set; the song was written for her da the band's lead singer before they began dating.

When she was eight years old, she starred in a Travelodge commercial with Vanessa Hudgens.

Her first starring role was in the 2007 film Bratz: The Movie. She co-starred as Stella Malone in the Disney...
continue reading...