Celebrity Contests Club
unisciti
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Louis Tomlinson
added by
fan art
Louis Tomlinson
1d
ieva0311
Fanpup says...

This Celebrity Contests fan art might contain ritratto, headshot, primo piano, and closeup.

added by Dirty_Angel
added by sun_shine
posted by Vampire_Lover97
data of Birth
15 September 1988, Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Birth Name
Chelsea Kane Staub

Nickname
Chels

Height
5' 7" (1.70 m)

Trivia
An only child.

Parents Becky and John.

Loves Valentine's Day.

She went to Saguaro High School, in Scottsdale, AZ before moving to L.A.

Appeared in a Musica video for the song "Chelsea" da The Summer Set; the song was written for her da the band's lead singer before they began dating.

When she was eight years old, she starred in a Travelodge commercial with Vanessa Hudgens.

Her first starring role was in the 2007 film Bratz: The Movie. She co-starred as Stella Malone in the Disney...
continue reading...
added by nevenkastar
added by Ieva0311
added by situ123
added by Ieva0311
added by aNNalovechuck
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Vampire_Lover97
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar