Celebrity Contests Club
unisciti
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 B2ST
added by
wallpaper
b2st
ieva0311
Fanpup says...

This Celebrity Contests wallpaper might contain ben vestito persona, vestito, vestito di pantaloni, tailleur pantalone, pantaloni tuta, tuta, persona ben vestita, hip boot, thigh boot, capispalla, overclothes, and capospalla.

added by Gretulee
added by Ieva0311
added by nevenkastar
added by Gretulee
added by Ieva0311
added by Vampire_Lover97
1
posted by nevenkastar
1
data of Birth
20 August 1992, Dallas, Texas USA


Birth Name
Demetria Devonne Lovato


Nickname
Demi
Mc D Amore


Height
5' 3" (1.60 m)

Trade Mark
Huge smile

Bright red lipstick

Chin cleft

Raspy voice

She has a high voice

Super beautiful


Trivia
Her sisters are Dallas Lovato and Madison De La Garza.

Her mom, Dianna Hart, was a Dallas Cowboys Cheerleader during the the 1982-83 season, and was a country recording artist.

She is a skilled pianist and chitarra player.

Gets most of her clothes from Forever 21 and most of her shoes from Aldo.

Her preferito band is Paramore and her preferito song da them is Born for This.

Of...
continue reading...
added by kheyera
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Vampire_Lover97
added by Gretulee
added by nevenkastar
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311