Ed Westwick Club
unisciti
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Ed Westwick Arriving at LAX - 31 07 2011
added by
Source: http://ed-w.net/
Ed Westwick Arriving at LAX - 31 07 2011
foto
Ed Westwick
ed
westwick
2011
airport
lax
los angeles
candids
added by Naturally_Super
added by laurik2007
Source: marco brondi
added by laurik2007
Source: marco brondi
added by mnicolini
added by mnicolini
added by ksbass
added by Puffy
added by Puffy
added by Monita10044
added by Monita10044
added by G3G6
added by jlhfan624
Source: youknowyouloveme.org
data of Birth
27 June 1987, Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England, UK

Birth Name
Edward Westwick

Height
5' 9½" (1.77 m)

INTERESTING FACTS:

He is the lead singer of the band The Filthy Youth.

His father lectures in business studies and his mother is an educational psychologist.

Has two older brothers.

Dream Job: Landscape Gardening

favorite Film :The Dark Knight and The Godfather: Part II and American Psycho which frequently watches it with his "Gossip Girl" co-star Chace Crawford.

He was romantically involved with his "Gossip Girl" co-star Jessica Szohr [December 2008 - April 2010].

His best friend is English...
continue reading...
added by ksbass
added by mnicolini
added by lunajrv
added by sophialover
video
westwick
ed
Ed Westwick
Gossip Girl