Elena Gilbert Club
unisciti
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Nina Dobvrev
added by
foto
Fanpup says...

This Elena Gilbert foto contains vestito da pranzo, abito cena,, abito da sera formale, vestito di cena, cena abito, formale, and abito da sera. There might also be toga, abito, senza spalline, le spalle nude, spalle nude, and damigella d'onore.

added by queen-seli
added by queen-seli
added by queen-seli
added by queen-seli
“So this is where Damon and I first met” Elena detto standing in the entrance hall.
“Interesting” Caroline said. “Come on, let’s get outside” She grabbed Elena’s hand and dragged her outside.
While Caroline and Elena were having fun outside, Damon was in the cucina slicing the cake. The cake had been another idea of Caroline. Both Damon and Elena thought it was a little too much, but Caroline was not easy to say no to.
Damon felt how someone was watching his back and he turned around seeing Alaric in the doorway. He turned around again and carried on with the cake.
“You need...
continue reading...
added by aNNalovechuck
added by dacastinson
Source: tumblr
added by flowerdrop
Source: Made da me - flowerdrop
added by Sara92
added by maryam1311
added by OLE
Source: Nina Dobrev Network
posted by _DarkPhoenix_
Name: Elena Gilbert

Nickname: Angel, Ice Princess, Ice Queen, Snow Queen, Queen of Robert E. Lee

Birthday: Some giorno in 1974

Eyes: Lapis Blue

Hair: Blonde

Gender: Female

Species: Human, Vampire, Angel/Spirit

Astrological Sign: Unknown

Relationships: Almost all the guys around her. Known boyfriends are Matthew Honeycutt and Stefan Salvatore, though she occasionally shows feelings towards Stefan’s older brother, Damon Salvatore and she has admitted to loving him.

Children: None

Parents: Unknown. Elena lives with her aunt, Judith Gilbert and her fiancée, Robert.

Siblings: Margaret Gilbert

Powers: Standard...
continue reading...
added by ForeverEternity
Source: vampire-diariesgifs.tumblr.com
added by RubyRing
Source: tumblr
added by klausyxcarebear
added by lola_de_vamp
added by dacastinson
Source: tumblr
added by Any_SJ