Elena Gilbert Club
unisciti
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by OLE
posted by _DarkPhoenix_
Name: Elena Gilbert

Nickname: Angel, Ice Princess, Ice Queen, Snow Queen, Queen of Robert E. Lee

Birthday: Some giorno in 1974

Eyes: Lapis Blue

Hair: Blonde

Gender: Female

Species: Human, Vampire, Angel/Spirit

Astrological Sign: Unknown

Relationships: Almost all the guys around her. Known boyfriends are Matthew Honeycutt and Stefan Salvatore, though she occasionally shows feelings towards Stefan’s older brother, Damon Salvatore and she has admitted to loving him.

Children: None

Parents: Unknown. Elena lives with her aunt, Judith Gilbert and her fiancée, Robert.

Siblings: Margaret Gilbert

Powers: Standard...
continue reading...
added by dacastinson
Source: tumblr
added by dacastinson
Source: tumblr
added by Warrior-Petrova
added by Constantinova
added by Constantinova
added by Naleyluv23
added by AnaRoseCullen
added by AnaRoseCullen
added by ForeverEternity
Source: vampire-diariesgifs.tumblr.com
da xStormyProdz
video
added by TangoThang
video
The Vampire Diaries
Elena Gilbert
Nina Dobrev
fanvid
video
The Vampire Diaries
Elena Gilbert
fanvid
video
The Vampire Diaries
Elena Gilbert
Damon Salvatore
video
Elena Gilbert
The Vampire Diaries
added by alittlelamb
added by alittlelamb
added by klausyxcarebear