Im yoonA Club
unisciti
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Yoona~♥
added by
foto
snsd
yoona
gretulee
added by usernameinvalid
added by Syarah26
added by usernameinvalid
added by mitsuki963
added by usernameinvalid
video
snsd
yoona
added by Syarah26
added by Syarah26
added by Syarah26
added by joonie4ever
video
snsd
yoona
added by DaniMF
added by Syarah26
added by Gretulee
Source: Gretulee
added by usernameinvalid
posted by mitsuki963
Name: Im Yoon Ah (임윤아)
Stage name: Yoona (윤아)
Nick names: Deer Yoona, Him Yoona (Strength Yoona), Goddess Yoong, Yoong
Birthdate: May 30, 1990 (age 23)
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: B
Height: 166 cm
Weight: 44 kg
Religion: Christian
Education: British School, Dongguk università (Theater Major)
Languages: English (Basic), Chinese (Basic), Japanese (Basic)
Hobbies: Film and Musica
preferito time: A Morning When I Have Free Time
preferito color: Purple, Blue
preferito food: Icecream
Motto: "Be confident in everything".
Roommate: Taeyeon & Sooyoung (Old Dorm), Yuri (New Dorm)
added by usernameinvalid
added by usernameinvalid