Ingrid's Graceland Club
unisciti
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Drew Seeley ✨
added by
foto
drew seeley
actor
singer
handsome
gorgeous
photoshoot
Fanpup says...

This Ingrid's Graceland foto contains soggiorno, salotto, camera anteriore, salone, sala, neonate, newborn, newborn infant, and newborn baby. There might also be posto al finestrino, posto vicino al finestrino, stanza di famiglia, camera familiare, and salotto.

added by IngridPresley
added by IngridPresley
added by IngridPresley
added by IngridPresley
added by IngridPresley
Source: colin-odonoghue.net
added by IngridPresley
Source: colin-odonoghue.net
added by IngridPresley
Source: colin-odonoghue.net
added by IngridPresley
added by IngridPresley
added by iceprincess7492
added by IngridPresley
Source: Tumblr
added by IngridPresley
added by IngridPresley
@LanaDelReyVEVO
video
Lana Del Rey
singer
song
videogames
official Musica video
added by IngridPresley
@LanaDelReyVEVO
video
Lana Del Rey
singer
song
blue jeans
official Musica video
added by IngridPresley
Source: dylan-obrien.net
added by IngridPresley
Source: dylan-obrien.net
added by drewjoana
Source: TNT
added by drewjoana
Source: TNT
posted by IngridPresley
Hey everyone! There are months I was wanting to write an articolo about me and I finally got to do it now! So, here's a few facts of my life and personal taste te may never heard of and I hope te get to know me better through this questionary!


Name: Ingrid... Quite obvious, right? Lol!

Nickname: Well, mom calls me Bubbles, the one from PowerPuff Girls, hehe!

Birthday: December 6, 1995

Country: Brazil

Language: I only speak fluently Portuguese, lol! I can try to communicate in English and Spanish...

College Course: I'm taking classes of Biotechnology at UFRJ and I'm so proud to say it! YAY!

Hair &...
continue reading...