Kevin Woo Club
unisciti
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by ivanovic
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by ivanovic
added by ivanovic
added by Lisseth
Birth Name: Woo Sung Hyun (우숭현)
Stage Name: Kevin
Birthdate: November 25, 1991
Position: Vocalist
Blood Type: O
Height: 180 cm (70.9″ o 5.90 ft.)
Weight: 55 kg. (121 lbs.)

Facts:

Kevin originally debuted with the four-member boy group ‘XING’ at the age of 15, with former member of U-KISS, Kim Ki Bum (known as Marumir in ‘XING’).
He was born and raised in Danville, California with parents and one older sister, Deanna until he was 15 and moved to South Korea with is mother to pursue his Canto career.
Kevin's favourite colour is blue!
Kevin always loses at rock, paper, scissors!
Kevin...
continue reading...
added by Ieva0311
added by ivanovic
added by ivanovic
added by Ieva0311
video
u-kiss
kevin woo
soohyun
added by Ieva0311
added by Lisseth