A rosa Club
unisciti
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by kpop4everlover
added by xoxosocool
added by demmah
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by usernameinvalid
added by usernameinvalid
added by demmah
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
posted by Izzah1511
Naeun profilo ^_^

"Let’s work hard enough to not regret later"

Full Name: Son Naeun (손나은)

Stage Name: Naeun (나은)

Nickname(s): Manyeo (Witch), Gotonyeo (Potato Girl), Son Yeoshin, Heodang, Jungshim (Center)

Date Of Birth: 10th Of February, 1994

Birthplace/Hometown: Seoul

Education: Junhyun Kindergarten - Unbuk Elementary School - Chungdam Middle School - Apgujung High School - Seoul Of Performing Arts High School

Height: 168 cm

Blood Type: B

Weight: 47kg

Hobbies: Drawing, Thinking/Drawing While
Listening To Music

Personality: Dull and Not Expressive. Usually not the first one to start a conversation...
continue reading...