A rosa Club
unisciti
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 A rosa ~
added by
foto
apink
chorong
eunji
naeun
hayoung
bomi
namjoo
yookyung
Fanpup says...

This A Pink foto might contain ritratto, headshot, primo piano, and closeup.

added by Izzah1511
added by xoxosocool
added by usernameinvalid
video
apink
eunji
added by Sn822007
added by Sn822007
added by Sn822007
posted by Izzah1511
Namjoo profilo ^_^

"Let’s put all my best effort anytime, anywhere!"

Full Name: Kim Namjoo (김남주)

Stage Name: Namjoo (남주)

Nickname(s): Shikshin

Date Of Birth: 15th Of April, 1995

Birthplace/Hometown: Unknown

Education: Dongmyung Kindergarten - Wonmyung Elementary School - Seoil Middle School - Seoul Arts High School

Height: 165cm

Blood Type: B

Weight: 46kg

Hobbies: Copying Other People, Co-Ordinating Study/Dancing, Singing, Eating Well

Personality: Very Active, Bright/Outgoing

Position(s): Vocalist, Rapper

Sibling(s): None (An only child)

Roles Model(s): S.E.S, Fin K.L, Lee Hyori

Bad Habit(s):...
continue reading...
added by Sn822007
added by Gretulee