A rosa Club
unisciti
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by Ieva0311
added by Sn822007
posted by Izzah1511
Bomi profilo ^_^

"Let’s live without regrets"

Full Name: Yoon Bomi (윤보미)

Stage name: Bomi (보미)

Nickname(s): Bbomi, Bbom, Rillayoon, Angry Bird Bbom, Sparkling Bomi, Banggu-Dol (Meaning “Fart Idol", dato da Infinite’s Sungyeol)

Date Of Birth: 13th Of August, 1993

Birthplace/Hometown: Suwon, Gyeonggi-Do

Education: ‘P’ Gosek Kindergarten - Gosek Elementary School - Gosek Middle School - Youngshin Girls High School - Korea Arts High School

Height: 163cm

Blood Type: O

Weight: 45kg

Hobbies: Listening To Music, Eating, Taekwondo, Cheerleading

Personality: Very Active, Shy and Timid

Position(s):...
continue reading...
added by xoxosocool
Source: @sunburntxj
added by xoxosocool
added by xoxosocool
video
apink
eunji
bomi
hayoung
naeun
chorong
namjoo
added by Ieva0311
added by demmah
added by demmah
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee
added by Gretulee