Miley Cyrus Club
unisciti
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Teen Choice Awards '09 [HQ]<3
added by
Source: mileyfansgallery.com
Teen Choice Awards '09 [HQ]<3
foto
Miley Cyrus
appearance
teen choice awards
2009
Fanpup says...

This Miley Cyrus foto might contain le gambe nude, collant, pantaloni attillatissimi, attillato, gambe nude, attillatissimi, giocatore di tennis, tennis pro, giocatore professionista di tennis, and tennista professionista.

added by monuta
added by MILEYAPPLE
Source: MORNING SUN ALBUM TRACK lista
1
added by dyufozeon
1
added by maribou
Source: ...
3
added by 7things
Source: Parade Magazine
1
added by star2894
added by elliepettyfer
added by elliepettyfer
added by elliepettyfer
added by elliepettyfer
added by ForeverEternity
added by kiaya91
Source: w.mymostwanted.com
added by uRie_RosS
posted by Supergirl9374
2
data of Birth
23 November 1992, Franklin, Tennessee, USA

Birth Name
Destiny Hope Cyrus

Nickname
Smiley

Height
5' 5" (1.65 m)

Trade Mark

Low voice

Southern accent

Trivia

Daughter of Tish Cyrus and country singer Billy raggio, ray Cyrus.

Siblings: Christopher Cody (older paternal half-brother), Trace Cyrus (older maternal half-brother), Brandi Cyrus (older maternal half-sister), Braison Cyrus (younger brother), and Noah Lindsey Cyrus (younger sister).

Her preferito novel is "Don't Die, My Love" da Lurlene McDaniel.

Her preferito song da her father, Billy raggio, ray Cyrus, is "Achy Breaky Heart".

Has written over one hundred...
continue reading...
posted by mileysmartcyrus
4
Miley Cyrus catapulted to major stardom in her role on the Disney Channel's hit TV series, Hannah Montana. The daughter of singer, songwriter and actor Billy raggio, ray Cyrus, she was born in Nashville on Nov. 23, 1992. On Hannah Montana, she has the dual role of Miley Stewart (a high school student who tries to fit in with the popolare group on campus) and her alter-ego Hannah Montana (an international pop Musica star). Billy raggio, ray and wife Tish named their daughter Destiny Hope Cyrus, but the child's cheerful disposition led her father to call her da a nickname, Smiley, which was later shortened to...
continue reading...
added by loves-oth
Source: miley-cyrus.nu
added by Ashleigh23
added by iz_thiz_me