One Direction Club
unisciti
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 one direction 2013
added by
Source: one direction 2013
one direction 2013
foto
one direction 2013
photoshoot
new hasbro
this is us
best song ever
1d
hott
uk
Giappone
Fanpup says...

This One Direction foto might contain ben vestito persona, vestito, vestito di pantaloni, tailleur pantalone, pantaloni tuta, tuta, persona ben vestita, completo, vestito di affari, and pantleg.

added by xMrsNiallHoranx
Source: tumblr
added by CullenSisters-X
Source: alwayschangemymind.tumblr.com
added by CullenSisters-X
Source: onedirectionspain.com
added by CullenSisters-X
Source: onedirectionspain.com
added by CullenSisters-X
Source: onedirectionspain.com
added by CullenSisters-X
Source: @Harry_Styles
added by xMrsNiallHoranx
added by xMrsNiallHoranx
added by ellena1d
added by xMrsNiallHoranx
added by ShannonStyles
added by lois4
added by lois4
posted by LittleDirection
Full Name: Louis William Tomlinson
Nicknames: Lou, Boo orso o Tommo
Date And Time Of Birth: 24/12/1991 1:47pm
Place Of Birth: Doncaster Royal Infermary
Age: 21 (In 2012)
Hometown: Doncaster, South Yorkshire
Blood Type: B
Favourite Movie: Grease
Favourite T.V Shows: One albero collina And Skins
Favourite Restaurant: pizza Hut
Favourite Colour: Red
Fear: Growing Up
Favourite Food: Pasta
Favourite Drink: Milkshake
Pet: Dog Name Ted
Shoe size: 9-10
Turn-ons: Fake glasses, fake tans
Turn-offs: PDAs, tattoos, farting and Cher Lloyd
Fun Fact: He owns boxers with ‘lubbly jubbly’ written on the front.

More Facts:
He’s...
continue reading...
posted by canal
sorry it's been a few days but i've been in letto sick, but i'm better now so that means an extra long part today :)

Mendy woke up to the tv turning on and the smell of coffee. "You awake" some one asked knocking on the door. "Yeah" Mendy replied. "May i come in?" the person asked. "Yes te may" Mendy detto walking over to her drawers. "Small room" Madison detto walking into Mendy's room. "Yeah, well Louis detto he thought i might want to sleep alone" Mendy said. Madison sat on Mendy's letto looking away as Mendy slipped down Louis' red pants and took of his striped shirt. Mendy put on some clothes...
continue reading...
posted by Sarah_Love123
Full name: Liam James Payne
Birthdate: August 29, 1993
Favorite color: Purple.
Favorite movie: Toy stoy 1, 2, and 3.
Favorite food: Chocolate.
Favorite animal: Turtles.
Favorite song: Happy birthday.
Siblings: Two sisters, Ruth and Nicola.
Parents: Karen and Geoff.
Worst fear: Spoons.
Eye color: Brown.
Height: 5'10"
Shoe size: 10 (UK)
Birth place: Wolverhampton, United Kingdom.

How One Direction came to be...

Liam James Payne auditioned for the X-factor when he was 14 years old. He didn't win. Two years later, he auditioned for the X-Factor again and made it quit far. He auditioned alone. He was voted off....
continue reading...
 Made by: nevenkastar
Made by: nevenkastar
Hey, here is the new part of the story. Hope te like it <3 Sorry about grammar and enjoy <3
--------------------------------------

Louis’s POV
They were really weird but still cute girls…I should thank Nina for giving me my phone back..I know her adress , Zara told me so I just need to go to her. But first I need a present. I think rose sounds great!
‘’Okay , so who is going with me?’’ I looked at other boys and they were staring at me confused.
‘’Where?’’ Niall asked wondering.
‘’I need to thank Nina…’’ I replied smiling.
‘’Hmmm …me , Harry and Zayn are...
continue reading...
posted by johncenaw85oi
Kirsty then came on stage, dragging a angry looking Niall.


I was in such a good mood that i couldn't care less what kirsty had to say.
I could see Niall trying to pull away from Kirsty but she had a good grip.
"I HAVE A GIRLFRIEND" Niall said.
Everyone gave out a gasp.
"Yes me" Kirsty grinned, leaning in for a kiss.
"NO NOT YOU!" Niall shouted.
"WHOS THE LUCKY LADY?"The dj said.
"Jess" Niall beamed.
Everyone in my group cheered.
"Come om up Jess" the DJ announced.
Oh my god i really didnt want to go onto the stage but Eloise+Tracy were pushing me onto it.
They finally got me onto the stage and i felt...
continue reading...
added by maurizio778
Source: Liam Payne 2014
added by Miraaa
Source: http://1dbg.tumblr.com/