One Direction Club
unisciti
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Harry Styles 2015
added by
Source: Harry Styles 2015
Harry Styles 2015
foto
harry
styles
2015
added by maurizio778
Source: one direction fabulous 2012
added by CheekyCheese
Source: Internet, tumblr
added by CullenSisters-X
Source: 1d-tw-mcfly-scans.tumblr.com
added by CullenSisters-X
Source: onedirectionspain.com
added by CullenSisters-X
Source: onedirectionspain.com
added by lois4
added by RnBStar13
added by lois4
added by jdblover4life
added by ladychazabc
posted by Irish-Snowflake
Full Name: Louis William Tomlinson
Nicknames: Lou, Boo orso o Tommo
Date And Time Of Birth: 24/12/1991 1:47pm
Place Of Birth: Doncaster Royal Infermary
Age: 21 (In 2012)
Hometown: Doncaster, South Yorkshire
Blood Type: B
Favourite Movie: Grease
Favourite T.V Shows: One albero collina And Skins
Favourite Restaurant: pizza Hut
Favourite Colour: Red
Fear: Growing Up
Favourite Food: pasta
Favourite Drink: Milkshake and Yorshire Tea
Pet: Dog Name Ted
Shoe size: 9-10
Turn-ons: Fake glasses, fake tans
Turn-offs: PDAs, tattoos, farting and Cher Lloyd
Fun Fact: He owns boxers with ‘lubbly jubbly’ written...
continue reading...
added by maurizio778
Source: Harry Styles 2014
posted by Renesmee_08
Hello, Lovelies! This is the very first imagine I've postato on this spot. I've decided to write a sad one, so here it is. I hope it's good enough. Please tell me what te think. Enjoy! :) Xx

Y/n = Your name

Your P.O.V -

You and Louis had been dating for almost 2 years now. On Louis' 21st birthday, te and the lads decided to got to the club on the other side of town and celebrate. The dress te wore was a little black number the fit snug around your waist and fit te perfectly. After swiping on mascara and slicking on some lip gloss, te walked downstairs. Louis wrapped his arm around your...
continue reading...
added by randomgirl3000
Source: tumblr
added by Miraaa
Source: Me/tumblr
added by maurizio778
Source: Niall Horan, 2013
added by BrilLiam
Source: Tumblr