Sean fagiolo Club
unisciti
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Sharpe
added by
foto
sean fagiolo
sharpe
boromir
national treasure
patriot games
screencaps
guys
Fanpup says...

This Sean fagiolo foto might contain segno, manifesto, testo, lavagna, and poster.

added by AcidBanter
Source: http://seanbeanonline.net
added by AcidBanter
Source: http://seanbeanonline.net
added by AcidBanter
Source: http://seanbeanonline.net
added by haley_scott
added by haley_scott
added by Ireth_Elensar
added by AcidBanter
Source: http://seanbeanonline.net
added by haley_scott
added by haley_scott
added by haley_scott
added by haley_scott
added by haley_scott
added by haley_scott
added by haley_scott
added by AcidBanter
Source: http://seanbeanonline.net
added by AcidBanter
Source: http://seanbeanonline.net
added by haley_scott
posted by Mallory101
Name:Sean Bean
Date of Birth:April 17,1959
Place of Birth:Sheffield, South Yorkshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Shaun Mark Bean
Height : 5' 11





Daughter, Evie Natasha born, with Abigail
Cruttenden. [6 November 1998]

He is a devoted follower of the Sheffield United Football Club.

He was a presenter at the 1995 BAFTA Awards.

In a scene midway through Sharpe's Honour (1994) (TV), Sharpe and Marquesa Dorada are galloping down a collina on horseback when they suddenly tumble off the horse and land in the middle of a shallow stream. The scene is real; the horse stumbled as it was crossing the stream, sending...
continue reading...
video
sean fagiolo
interview
far north