Teen lupo Club
unisciti
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Holland Roden, Crystal Reed, Tyler Hoechlin, Tyler Posey and Dylan O’Brien
Celebrating their win for best ensemble, the show's fab fivesome – Holland Roden, Crystal Reed, Tyler Hoechlin, Tyler Posey and Dylan O’Brien – get the party started in the foto booth with presenter Aimee Teegarden. ©
foto
Teen Wolf
cast
Fanpup says...

This Teen lupo foto contains concerto.

posted by Skater_Girl_1
Birth Name
Tyler Garcia Posey

Nickname
Ty

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Tyler was born in Santa Monica, California in 1991 and currently lives with his family in the Los Angeles area. His heritage is Irish, Scotch, English, Mexican and Native North American. He developed an early interest in the arts and began his recitazione career performing on stage with his actor/writer dad, at the age of six. He has worked steadily in both TV and film since the age of eight and, as a result, has traveled all over the U.S, Canada and Mexico. He has had the opportunity to work side-by-side with some of the most talented people in the business and has learned from them all. And has as we all know played a role of Scott in the Teen wolf.
added by kwiatuszek446
video
Teen Wolf
stiles stilinski
malia tate
stalia
Gage played Erica, Sinqua played Boyd, and Brian played Ennis, Sinqua and Gage played Erica and Boyd in Season 2 before their characters were loners and unpopular and then they got bitten da Derek Hale and then became members of his pack and then they left Derek to find a new pack and got kidnapped da the Alpha pack and Brian played Ennis, was the brutal and huge member of the Alpha pack and Erica got killed da Kali and Boyd got accidentally killed da pack leader, Derek and Ennis got killed da pack leader, Deucalion and thanks for being a part of the Teen lupo family, Gage, Sinqua, and Brian.
added by Stelenavamp
added by StilesDiaries
added by Stelenavamp
added by Stelenavamp
added by pamela72398
added by missliss
added by _Chryso_
Source: tumblr.
added by Thug-Angel
2
added by _Chryso_
1
added by sarabeara
Source: homeofthenuty.com; color edited da me
2