Teen lupo Club
unisciti
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Teen lupo cast for Tv Guide
added by
foto
Teen Wolf
cast
added by Thug-Angel
added by Thug-Angel
added by _Chryso_
Source: tumblr.
added by _Chryso_
Source: tumblr.
added by vamp2wolfgirl2
Source: MTV
added by _Chryso_
Source: tumblr.
added by vamp2wolfgirl2
Source: MTV
added by vamp2wolfgirl2
Source: MTV
added by _Chryso_
added by agata88
Ian Nelson. Most notably known as district three tribute Chase in the popolare Hunger games franchise is now Young Derek Hale. I'll admit, I was hesitant because we didn't really get to see much of his recitazione skills in "The Hunger Games'' so I didn't know how he would stack up but I'll admit I was surprised. Ian is very talented in his portrayal as Derek Hale, The aspro, acida lupo we all know and love.


Ian is a very talented and can hang there with the big boys. Hopefully he will get più air time and we get to see a lot più of this young man.
posted by ronyk
Tyler Posey plays Scott McCall, a teen who was first bitten da an Alpha in 1.01, And his whole life changed ever since he got bitten da an Alpha and in Season 2 he was trying keep control of his werewolf abilities and to protect the ones he loves and cares about and then in Season 3 he gets a brand new tattoo on his arm and then Derek tries to make it permanent and now the Alpha Pack arrives and he helps Derek find his two teen betas (Erica and Boyd). and then he finds Boyd and then his sister Cora appeared and then her and Boyd were wild and bloodthirsty and then him, Derek and Isaac were planning to trap them in the school's boiler room and then his boss was trapped in the bank volta, vault and that was the place when Erica, Boyd, and Cora were trapped and then he tries to break the forcefield and while he does that his eyes turn from Yellow to Red and that why Scott is the True Alpha werewolf.
posted by Skater_Girl_1
Birth Name
Tyler Garcia Posey

Nickname
Ty

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Tyler was born in Santa Monica, California in 1991 and currently lives with his family in the Los Angeles area. His heritage is Irish, Scotch, English, Mexican and Native North American. He developed an early interest in the arts and began his recitazione career performing on stage with his actor/writer dad, at the age of six. He has worked steadily in both TV and film since the age of eight and, as a result, has traveled all over the U.S, Canada and Mexico. He has had the opportunity to work side-by-side with some of the most talented people in the business and has learned from them all. And has as we all know played a role of Scott in the Teen wolf.
added by kwiatuszek446
video
Teen Wolf
stiles stilinski
malia tate
stalia
Gage played Erica, Sinqua played Boyd, and Brian played Ennis, Sinqua and Gage played Erica and Boyd in Season 2 before their characters were loners and unpopular and then they got bitten da Derek Hale and then became members of his pack and then they left Derek to find a new pack and got kidnapped da the Alpha pack and Brian played Ennis, was the brutal and huge member of the Alpha pack and Erica got killed da Kali and Boyd got accidentally killed da pack leader, Derek and Ennis got killed da pack leader, Deucalion and thanks for being a part of the Teen lupo family, Gage, Sinqua, and Brian.
added by Stelenavamp
added by StilesDiaries
added by Stelenavamp