Emily Osment Club
unisciti
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by suman
added by suman
added by Piyal
added by suman
added by ForeverEternity
added by ForeverEternity
added by ForeverEternity
added by ForeverEternity
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: Emily Osment World
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: miley fan
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: miley fan
added by oth-rocks
added by oth-rocks
added by australia-101
added by oth-rocks
video
emily
osment
added by D1sney_Grl
added by Crazy-Chica
Most recente Role: Lilly Truscott on Hannah Montana
Gender: Female
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Birthday: 3-10-1992
Birth Name: Emily Jordan Osment
Emily's preferito animal is the dwarf owl.
Emily is 5'2 1/2" (1.59m).
She prefers mountains over beaches.
Emily Osment's wish is to swim with the dolphins.
She has 2 dogs, lizards, a tartaruga and a fish.
She can cook, and she loves making breakfast for her family.
Her fantasy trip is to go to France.
Her preferito outdoor activities are swimming and playing with her 2 dogs.
Her preferito dessert is cheesecake.
Her preferito exotic animal is a Zebrapotomus....
continue reading...
added by MJ_Fan_4Life007