Fred e George Weasley Club
unisciti
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by a-jacksonn
added by angiii7
Source: tumblr
added by Lamy
added by maytho-2008
Source: James et Oliver
added by melikhan
added by angiii7
Source: tumblr
posted by Irina92
Birth name: Fred and George Weasley.
Name meaning: Weasley="In Britain and Ireland the donnola has a bad reputation as an unfortunate, even malevolent, animal. However, since childhood I have had a great fondness for the Family Mustelidae; not so much malignant as maligned, in my opinion." (JKR) This genus includes weasels, stoats, polecats, ferrets, mink, wolverines, badgers, skunks, otters, and others.
Born: April 1st (JKR), 1978.
Death: Fred died on May 2, 1998 during the Battle of Hogwarts


FAMILY & FRIENDS
Ancestry: Pure-blood.
Mother: Molly (Prewett) Weasley.
Father: Arthur Weasley, Head...
continue reading...
video
weasley
Fred and george
twins
added by melikhan
added by sahian5
Source: Bloody Brilliant Movie Citazioni and Screencaps.tumblr.com
added by Lamy
added by iluvtheoc3000
Source: Photobucket
added by Bia_GodLover
Source: Beatriz Amore My Gesù
added by melikhan
added by melikhan
added by melikhan
added by melikhan
added by melikhan