The GazettE Club
unisciti
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by nithipisarkul
added by Tsuki-chan
added by pariswriter
This is just like a small Leggere to find out più about them (it's not 100% exact) but anyway..

btw, I found this on a website and translated it, so I have no idea of who made it, so if te know tell me :)

Ruki


"Can do many things at once. Has a good intuition. Very artistic. Organized. He likes to take risks. Neglected. Arrogant. Selfish. Artist. Spiritual. Meticulous. Capable of achieving its goals. Successful. Honest. Very clever. Sensible. Physically and mentally strong. Closed person who does not like mostrare their feelings. Conscious. Wants to achieve something and get it. Leader....
continue reading...
added by myk15zhane
added by Hidan71
added by Hidan71
added by XCH0PSTICKS
Source: http://gazette.viskorg.net/home.htm
posted by irinaguzun
Real Name: Suzuki Akira (鈴木 亮)
Birthday: May 27, 1981
Birthplace: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Blood Type: A
Height: 172cm (5’7”)
Weight: 55kg (121lbs)
Colors: Purple, white, black
Hobbies: Watching Film (like Face Off)
Favorite Drama: Tokyo Amore Story
Favorite Manga: Initial D
Favorite movie: Face Off
Favorite Food: Spaghetti, Kit-Kat
Favorite Drinks: Lifeguard
Disliked food: Vegetables, sweet stuff (except for budino and cake), Kai’s cooking
Brand: Cropped head, Lock, DEAL DESIGN, KING MOB TENDERLOIN, ANTICLASS
Collection: Anything related to Sex Pistols
Cigarette: Mild Seven Lights
Musical...
continue reading...
added by cmrm
Source: Ryon-sensei (Ruki's vocal teacher)
added by irinaguzun
added by Izzey24
added by pariswriter
added by Sasunaru120
video
>_<
video
gazette
funny
reita
ruki
j-rock
The GazettE
added by haruhime
added by Sasunaru120