Tohoshinki Club
unisciti
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by brittanie81892
added by brittanie81892
added by brittanie81892
added by brittanie81892
added by brittanie81892
added by brittanie81892
added by TeNsHiALiCe
Source: Ever baciare (Deviantart)
added by brittanie81892
added by brittanie81892
added by brittanie81892
added by brittanie81892
added by brittanie81892
added by brittanie81892
added by brittanie81892
posted by Minatonagato
Han jaejoong
Name: Hero, YoungWoong JaeJoong (영웅재중/英雄在中), Jejung (in Giappone - ジェジュン)
Real Name: Kim Jae Joong (Hangul: 김재중; Hanja: 金在中; Japanese: キム・ジェジュン)
Birth Name: Han Jae Joong
Religion: Christian
Job: Lead Vocal, Middle High
Birthday: January 26, 1986
Birthplace: Choong Nam
Education: Senior (Last anno of High School)
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 63 kg (can be changing from times to times)
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: Games and listening to music
Special Ability: Singing
Awards: 2nd Annual SM Best Competition - Best Appearance 1st Place
K-group: TVXQ
Talent Agency:...
continue reading...
added by brittanie81892
added by brittanie81892
added by brittanie81892
added by brittanie81892
added by brittanie81892