Joe Jonas Club
unisciti
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by selly20
AT THE NEW YEARS PARTY IN NEW YORK CITY LAST YEAR!!
video
jonas
brothers
miley
cyrus
hold
on
nick
joe
kevin
added by dimi_love_cena
added by meme6
added by mariawalter
added by ayseblack
added by ayseblack
added by r18
added by dellutt
added by vera_love
No breakup of a relationship is easy: Joe Jonas is still trying to repair the wounds of his cuore after the end of his affair with the beautiful Twilight stella, star Ashley Greene.


Joe Jonas is still grieving the end of the relationship with Ashley Greene: Read!


Joe Jonas: "I suffer still for Ashley Greene." Read!










Joe Jonas has faced several years in the finished stories: Demi Lovato Taylor Swift, for example. But, as it opens, none has been as painful as the end with Ashley Greene. The couple was very reliable: it was between Joe and Ashley took a stroke of lightning! After months together, the two decided to end the relationship, and Joe still suffers. "My cuore is broken. People like to think that only girls have to suffer, but it happened to me, "said Joe to Twist magazine. He continues: "Now I have a reputation as a wild" cuori infranti ": it is true, I have often left me .. but I was also left. I believe that in any case te can not avoid suffering when a story ends. "
posted by greatfanofdemi
data of Birth
15 August 1989, Casa Grande, Arizona, USA

Birth Name
Joseph Adam Jonas

Nickname
Joe
JJ
DJ Danger

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Mini Biography

Joseph's original plan, before becoming a singer, was slightly different than his brothers. He first dreamed of becoming a comedian and wanted to audition for sketch comedy shows,but he was always attached to Musica and loved listening to different kinds of music, especially rock. In his spare time he enjoys jogging and working out. His preferito color is blue, and some of Joe's preferito foods are Chicken cutlet sandwiches with mayo, and Cioccolato marshmallow...
continue reading...